- 24.00 - 32.00 USD ($)
- 50 Grams (g)
- No color
- Beauty Products
- Natural Oils
- Instant Glow, Nourishing, Moisturizes, Anti-Wrinkles
- Beauty Creams, Moisturizers
Get healthy skin in any condition because of filling inside of the skin firmly, not just cover the skin surface with the fine particles of fermentation ingredients and non-chemical ingredients.
The Cultured Coconut Extract (CCE) is an unique ingredient of Nectaris which contains Lauric Acid. Luaric Acid is normally found in mother milk but Nectaris can extract with around 9 times intense than mother milk. The main function is anti-bacteria, give moisturizer to skin, and protect skin from UV ray and external pollution.
- Telegraphic Transfer (T/T)
- Contact us for information regarding our sample policy
- Box size is 5*4.8*12 cm.
- All India
- Patent of Cultured Coconut Extract, patent no. 10-1811587
438/19 Soi Sukhumvit 63 (Ekkamai), Khlong Tan Nuea, Watthana, Bangkok, Bangkok, 10110, Thailand