- 27.00 - 35.00 USD ($)
- 120 Grams (g)
- No color
- Beauty Products
- Natural Oils
- Instant Glow, Nourishing, Moisturizes, Skin Brightening, Anti-Wrinkles
- Beauty Creams, Moisturizers
- Daily Use
The second step which fine particles of fermented ingredients and non-chemical ingredients make the skin more firm and healthy, along with natural components that help sooth the skin, controlling the balance of moisture.
The Cultured Coconut Extract (CCE) is an unique ingredient of Nectaris which contains Lauric Acid. Luaric Acid is normally found in mother milk but Nectaris can extract with around 9 times intense than mother milk. The main function is anti-bacteria, give moisturizer to skin, and protect skin from UV ray and external pollution.
- Contact us for information regarding our sample policy
- Box size is 4.9*4.8*17 cm.
- Africa, Middle East, Australia, Asia
- All India
- Patent of Cultured Coconut Extract, patent no. 10-1811587
438/19 Soi Sukhumvit 63 (Ekkamai), Khlong Tan Nuea, Watthana, Bangkok, Bangkok, 10110, Thailand